Menu
Your Cart

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD
Ask Quote
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD
This product qualifies for free shipping
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: GLC-SX-MM-RGD
  • MPN: GLC-SX-MM-RGD
  • Condition: Refurbished
  • Location: Bangalore, Mumbai , Delhi
Get Warranty
Get product warranty with your purchase and extended warranty
GET QUOTE FAST
Get quotes within minutes and take a quick call.
Secured Payments
Pay in the mode you trust. We accept payments in all modes.
After Sales Services
We will be there for you! With purchase to set up to maintenance. At every step.
General
ModelGLC-SX-MM-RGD
Part NumberGLC-SX-MM-RGD
CompatibilityCisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver
ConditionRefurbished
Warranty90 Days
Description
Description1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD - 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD

Part Number: GLC-SX-MM-RGD

Warranty : 90 Days

Ready Stock

Condition : Refurbished

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
WhatsApp