Menu
Your Cart

SAN Storage

SAN Storage 

Dell MD3620F 24SFF SAN Storage
Ask Quote
Brand: Dell Model: Dell MD3620F
 DELL MD3620F 24SFF SAN StorageDual ControllerEach Controller with Quad 8Gbps FC Host interface.Dual Power Supply3 x 600GB 10K 6G 2.5” SAS HDD ( We can configure as per your requirement)Custom Rack Mount Railing KitWarranty : 90 Days (Extended warranty available with ad..
Dell PowerVault MD3000i iSCSI SAN Storage
Ask Quote
Brand: Dell Model: Dell MD3000i
Dell PowerVault MD3000i iSCSI SAN StorageDual X2R63 Controller with BatteryDual Power SupplyNo Rack Mount Railing KitWarranty : 90 Days (Extended warranty available with additional cost)Ready StockCondition : Refurbished ..
EMC AX4-5F 12LFF SAN Storage EMC AX4-5F 12LFF SAN Storage
Ask Quote
Brand: EMC Model: AX4-5F
EMC AX4-5F 12LFF SAN Storage 4 x Vault Drive AX-SS10-600Dual Controller with Dual FC Host InterfaceDual Power Supply Dual 1000W SPSRack Mount Railing KitWarranty : 90 Days (Extended warranty available with additional cost)Ready StockCondition : Refurbished ..
HP MSA P2000 G3 12LFF 2U SAN Storage
Ask Quote
Brand: HP Model: HP MSA P2000 G3
HP MSA P2000 G3 12 LFF 2U SAN StorageDual ControllerEach Controller has Dual 8Gbps FC Host Interface12 x 2TB 7.2K 6G NL-SAS 3.5” HDD ( We can configure as per your requirement)Dual Power Supply4 x LC to LC FC CableRack Mount Railing KitWarranty : 90 Days (Extended warran..
HP P2000 G3 12LFF 2U Rack Mount SAN Storage
Ask Quote
Brand: HP Model: HP P2000
HP P2000 G3 12LFF 2U Rack Mount SAN StorageDual ControllerEach Controller with Dual 8G FC Host Interface12 x 1.2TB 10K 6G SAS HDD ( Under RAID5E Capacity 10TB+ ) ( We can configure as per your requirement)Dual Power Supply4 x LC to LC FC Cable2 x Power CableRack Mount Ra..
HP P2000 G3 24SFF 2U Rack Mount SAN Storage
Ask Quote Online Only
Brand: HP Model: P2000
HP P2000 G3 24SFF 2U Rack Mount SAN StorageDual ControllerEach Controller with Dual 8G FC Host Interface22 x 1.2TB 10K 6G SAS HDD ( Under RAID5E Capacity 20TB+ ) ( We can configure as per your requirement)Dual Power Supply4 x LC to LC FC Cable2 x Power CableRack Mount R..
HPE MSA2040 24SFF SAN Storage
Ask Quote
Brand: HP Model: HPE MSA2040
HPE MSA2040 24SFF SAN Storage2 x C8R09A / 717870-001 Controller3 x HP 900GB 15K  2.5” 12G SAS HDD ( We can configure as per your requirement)4 x HP 8G SFP 720998-0012 x Power Supply4 x LC to LC CableHP Rack Railing Mount KitWarranty : 90 Days (Extended warranty available with additional cost)R..
Showing 1 to 8 of 8 (1 Pages)
WhatsApp